Georgina Sofoullis,

Georgina Sofoullis
Name
Georgina Sofoullis
Type
married name
Given names
Georgina
Surname
Sofoullis
Married name
Georgina Sofoullis
Also known as
Georgina Sofos
Family with Georgos (George) Sofoullis
husband
George Sofoullis
1850
Birth: January 1, 1850Asklipieion
Death: Asklipieion
herself
Marriage: Asklipieion, Dodekánisos, South Aegean, Greece
son
KostasSoffos
Birth: Asklipieion
Death: USA
son
StamatiosSofos
Birth: Asklipieion
Death: Asklipieion
daughter
son
daughter
son
monolissoffos
1899
Birth: August 15, 1899 49Asklipieion
Death: Brisbane