Anestoulla-Maria Sofos, 19721999 (age 26 years)

Name
Anestoulla-Maria Sofos
Given names
Anestoulla-Maria
Surname
Sofos
Also known as
Esther-Maria
Married name
Anestoulla-Maria Magnussen
Birth July 22, 1972 37
Death of a maternal grandfatherAntoni Hatzisavas
March 4, 1974 (Age 19 months)
Death of a sisterStergoulla Sofos
February 4, 1994 (Age 21 years)
medical
Esther-Maria had Thallaseamia Major, which caused the hardening of her heart muscle which caused her passing.

Death March 3, 1999 (Age 26 years)
Family with parents
father
19352000
Birth: January 8, 1935Asklipieion
Death: April 4, 2000Brisbane
mother
brother
elder sister
19641994
Birth: August 19, 1964 29Brisbane
Death: February 4, 1994Brisbane
8 years
herself
19721999
Birth: July 22, 1972 37Brisbane
Death: March 3, 1999Brisbane
Family with Private
partner
herself
19721999
Birth: July 22, 1972 37Brisbane
Death: March 3, 1999Brisbane