Stergoulla Sofos, 19641994 (age 29 years)

Name
Stergoulla Sofos
Given names
Stergoulla
Surname
Sofos
Also known as
Stella
Birth August 19, 1964 29
Birth of a sisterAnestoulla-Maria Sofos
July 22, 1972 (Age 7 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherAntoni Hatzisavas
March 4, 1974 (Age 9 years)
Death February 4, 1994 (Age 29 years)
Family with parents
father
19352000
Birth: January 8, 1935Asklipieion
Death: April 4, 2000Brisbane
mother
brother
herself
19641994
Birth: August 19, 1964 29Brisbane
Death: February 4, 1994Brisbane
8 years
younger sister
19721999
Birth: July 22, 1972 37Brisbane
Death: March 3, 1999Brisbane